S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

Availability: In stock
Email to a Friend:

Description

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “S-31DLC20D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

"" was added to wishlist

ĐT: 0919 97 43 43