MTech MT-TL-510C

High measurement accuracy and display resolution. Wide measurement range: Can provide 80dB of optical power measurement range Six calibrated wavelength: 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, and 1625nm Provide absolute optical power measurement and relative power measurement. Auto-off function Backlight LCD display User self-calibration function

Availability: In stock
Email to a Friend:

Description

Specifications
* Wavelength(nm): 800nm to 1700nm
* Detector: InGaAs
* Measurement Range (dBm): -50 – +26
* Calibrated Wavelength(nm): 8.5013001310149E+22
* Resolution(dB): Linear 0.1% or Non-linear 0.01dBm
* Connector: SC, FC,ST/ Universal 2.5mm adaptor
* Power Supply: 3pcs AAA batteries
* Operating Temperature(C): -10 – +50
* Storage Temperature(C): -20 – +70
* Working hours: >120 hours (without backlight)
* Relative Humidity: 90% (+30C)
Package Content
1 x Power Meter
1 x Carrying case
1 x ST,FC,SC connector
1 x User Manual 3 x AAA Alkaline Batteries

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MTech MT-TL-510C”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ĐT: 0818 42 43 43